Composition de la promotion


 

1ère Compagnie

 

1° Section 2° Section 3° Section
ADIKPETO Raphaël
ANGIBAULT Jean-Luc
AUBOIN Nicolas
BELLOT des MINIERES Eric
BESSE Dominique
CANEVET Gwenaël
DAUTREY Pierre
DAVID François
DEMESY Bruno
ESPARSA Michel
FLEURET Vincent
FOUBERT Hervé
GAUNEAU Gilles
GLISES de la RIVIERE Arnaud
GNANZIM Pékei (+)
GUINARD Didier
HARIVONGS Panya
LAKIN Richard
LEAO Denis
MARGUET Laurent
MBODJ Cheikh Tidiane
MIENVILLE Jacques
MORELLI Stéphane
PATOIS Ludovic
PERENNOU Luc
RAMPAL Didier
SORBA Antoine
SOUPART Daniel
STUDZINSKI Francis
AURIAULT Hervé
BOKO Akila Esso
BRESSON Bruno
BUREL Stéphane
CAPOT Bruno
CHARRIE Jean-Luc
CLEMENT Benoît
De La PRESLE François
De MERITENS Isabelle
De MOULINS d'AMIEU de BEAUFORT Frédéric
DEVOUGE Renaud
FORGEOT André
HAMEURY François
HARTMANN Geoffroy
HOUDET Brice
JOCKERS Bruno
KOUMASSEGBO Séverin
LE FUR Jacques
LE GUEN Hervé (+)
LECOINTRE François
MALLASSINET Christophe
MATRAT Elisabeth
NDONGUI Bellarmin
PEHOURCQ Jean-Marc (+)
PETREL Philippe
RENARD Philippe
SALIMOU Mohamed améri
SALLE Jérôme
THOMAS Thierry
THOMAZO Frédéric
ZAMORA Roland
ADLOFF Stéphane
ALLUE Philippe
BARRAU Germain
BERTOGLI Jean-Philippe
BLACHON Frédéric
BLERIOT Nicolas
COTARD Eric
DAVADIE Philippe
DIALLO Mamadou Ouri
DIARD Jean-Michel
DUMARCHE Jean-Yves
FEST Denis
FOUILLAND Rémi
FRANCK Gilles
GAUDIN Philippe
IMMONGO Guillaume
KEMPF Olivier
LAURENT Frédéric
LECORGUILLE François
MAILLOT Paul
MOALLIC François
MOREAU François-Xavier
NICOL Franck
OKOI Guy
OTTAVI Stéphane
PANASSA Awoki
PELLERIN Jean-Jacques
RICO Jean-Michel

 

2e Compagnie

 

1° Section 2° Section 3° Section
ACHARD Hubert
BASTARDO URBINA Juan José
BAULAIN Christophe
BAY Frédéric
BEGUER Jean-Jacques
BOYER Christophe
CAYET Thierry
DARRICAU Gilles
DE VOGUE Charles-Louis
DEVESA Jean-Marc
DJONA Bertin Madi
DORANDEU Michel
ESCOLANO Gérard
FATZ Jean
FAYET Bertrand
GASSIER Michel
GOURNAY Patrick
LAMBERT Pierre-Yves
LEOTHAUD Gilles (+)
OUMAROU Zakari
PATUREAU-MIRAND Guy
PETITJEAN Eric
PORTE Didier
REMARCK Jean (+)
ROBIEUX Vincent
SANZ Bruno
SERRA Olivier
VERDON Frédéric
ARAGONES Jacques
BALDI Philippe
BOTTET François-Xavier
CAZAUDEBAT Philippe
CHARY Claude
D'ALES de CORBET Marc
De CHIVRE Thibault
De HEDOUVILLE Aymeric
De MAUPEOU Stanislas
DESJEUX Pierre
DIENE Jean-Luc
DUVIVIER Jean-Baptiste
ELY ZAYED M'Bareck
FERRON Thierry
GAUTHIER Christophe
HURET François
LAUMONT Jean-Luc
LAURENT François
LE MAIRE Max
MAURY Eric
NGOMO NZE Jean Noël (+)
PALU Charles
PAU Stéphane
POUSSET Jean-Michel
PUENTE Daniel
RAMIERE Christophe
ROBINET Jean-Michel
ROUSSOT Jean-Gabriel
VERSELDER Frédéric
AL SUWAIDI Mohamed Ali
AMOUSSOU Cocouvi
BERTRAND Pierre
BIBARD Didier
CASANOVA Nicolas
CHENEL Jean-Pierre
COLLET Patrick
DUNANT Arnaud
GAIN Thierry (+)
GERARD Eric
GILLARD-CHEVALLIER Denis
JAGER Dominique
L'HOSTIS Philippe
LABAEYE Didier
LEJEUNE Philippe
LUKASZEWSKI Pierre
MARCHAND Thierry
MULLER Patrick
PEZ Didier
RAUX Patrick
RIT Emmanuel
ROUHARD Jean-Luc
SIESS Stéphane
THIOUNE Soulémane
VALETTE d'OSIA Bertrand
VILLIAUMEY François
ZIEGLER Pascal